The Raw Chocolate Slice Box

The Raw Chocolate Slice Box

Price: £20.00 £18.00 per box of 16

With a 5 month shelf life if kept in the fridge, these slices are a perfect way to deal with your daily raw chocolate pie needs! Chose what flavours you would like from a selection of four – Naked, Pink Himalayan Salt, Ginger, Nut, Coffee, Vanilla + Peanut Butter Fudge and Festive. This little box makes a great gift.

Our RefCP70
Contents

16 x Raw Chocolate Slices of your choosing

Weight480g

Nutritional Information

Per 30g Slice

SliceEnergy ( KJ )Energy ( Kcal )Fatof which saturatesCarbohydratesof which sugarsProteinSalt
Salt697166.513.7510.512.63.251.150.35
Naked709169.51410.512.753.31.250.02
Festive623.514912.59.3511.530.90.02
Ginger633.215112.19.0512.42.90.850.02
Booster67816212.89.913.43.50.90.01
Peppermint68616413.210.113.23.21.10.01
Vanilla Fudge71717113.28.912.51.81.40.01
Peanut Fudge73116813.89.611.931.60.02
Coffee62614912.510.113.53.61.40.01
Nut73116813.89.611.931.60.02

Per 100g

SliceEnergy ( KJ )Energy ( Kcal )Fatof which saturatesCarbohydratesof which sugarsProteinSalt
Salt232355545.835.042.010.83.81.17
Naked236356546.735.042.511.04.20.07
Festive207849741.731.238.310.03.00.07
Ginger211150340.330.241.39.72.80.07
Booster226054042.733.044.711.73.00.03
Peppermint228754744.033.744.010.73.70.03
Vanilla Fudge239057044.029.741.76.04.70.03
Peanut Fudge243756046.032.039.710.05.30.07
Coffee208749741.733.745.012.04.70.03
Nut243756046.032.039.710.05.30.07